The wishlist name can't be left blank

Pinus Strobus Oil

Used with care
Pinus Strobus Oil
Pinus Strobus Oil
White Pine Oil is extracted from the fragrant needles of the White Pine, Pinus Strobus. White pine needles are very high in vitamin C and can be used to brew a herbal tea.
INCI Name:
Pinus Strobus Twig Oil
Ingredient origins:
White Pine Needles
Role:
Fragrance
Common name:
Pinus Strobus Twig Oil
EWG score: The EWG score is a hazard score ranging from 1-2 (low hazard), 3-6 (moderate hazard) and 7-10 (high hazard) published by the Environmental Working Group. Their data is sourced from the Skin Deep® database and studies published in open scientific literature.
1