The wishlist name can't be left blank

Calendula Officinalis (Calendula) Flower Extract

Used with care
Calendula Officinalis (Calendula) Flower Extract
Calendula Officinalis (Calendula) Flower Extract
Calendula is a commonly cultivated herbacious plant, traditionally used for its culinary and medicinal benefits.
INCI Name:
Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
Ingredient origins:
Calendula Flower
Role:
Fragrance, Skin Conditioning Agent
Common name:
Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
EWG score: The EWG score is a hazard score ranging from 1-2 (low hazard), 3-6 (moderate hazard) and 7-10 (high hazard) published by the Environmental Working Group. Their data is sourced from the Skin Deep® database and studies published in open scientific literature.
1